Gemenc Nagydíj

AliscaBau 43. Gemenc Nagydíj

2017. május 25-27.

Eredmények

Végeredmény

Rank Race no. UCI code Surname and name Team Time Gap
1 121 10013582206 TAGLIANI Filippo * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:15:11  
2 101 10003214724 KUSZTOR Péter Hungarian National Team (n) 05:15:28 00:17
3 86 10008145960 SALZMANN Jodok * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 05:15:39 00:28
4 71 10003270500 TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:15:48 00:37
5 72 10005540195 HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:15:50 00:39
6 104 10008689665 PELIKÁN János * Hungarian National Team (n) 05:15:52 00:41
7 42 10009520532 FILUTÁS Viktor * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 05:15:52 00:41
8 55 10009818202 KUZMIN Anton * Astana City (TSE) 05:15:56 00:45
9 54 10006895367 NIKITIN Matvey Astana City (TSE) 05:16:04 00:53
10 93 10015547565 OBAL Primoz Kult Soklan (c) 05:16:07 00:56
11 53 10008683605 LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City (TSE) 05:16:12 01:01
12 52 10008849010 AKHMETOV Galym Astana City (TSE) 05:16:13 01:02
13 1 10006421077 FEJES Gábor Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:16:17 01:06
14 91 10007974087 PAVLIC Marko Kult Soklan (c) 05:16:28 01:17
15 2 10008731495 HOLLÓ Botond Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:16:32 01:21
16 51 10007909625 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City (TSE) 05:16:38 01:27
17 66 10050085427 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 05:16:39 01:28
18 41 10014543314 BERTALAN Balázs * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 05:16:44 01:33
19 5 10014046691 RUTTKAY Zoltán * Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:16:49 01:38
20 82 10010196704 FRIEDRICH Marco * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 05:16:52 01:41
21 74 10011240462 CULLY Jan Andrej * Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:16:54 01:43
22 122 10013785502 MERIS Mario * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:16:59 01:48
23 36 10009659968 DINA Dániel * Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:17:04 01:53
24 65 10009667042 RAMOS Ruben Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 05:17:05 01:54
25 106 10009404839 RÓZSA Balázs Hungarian National Team (n) 05:17:05 01:54
26 92 10006686718 JENKO Robert Kult Soklan (c) 05:17:07 01:56
27 43 10010039985 LÓKI Bence Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 05:17:10 01:59
28 4 10010082526 PÁLYI Csaba Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:17:12 02:01
29 32 10011151950 SZARKA Gergely * Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:17:14 02:03
30 56 10010656038 TSOY Vladimir * Astana City (TSE) 05:17:14 02:03
31 103 10009500627 MÓRICZ Dániel * Hungarian National Team (n) 05:17:15 02:04
32 15 10010785269 KRIVÁN András Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:17:16 02:05
33 12 10002083662 KISS Gergely Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:17:16 02:05
34 3 10002589577 NAGY Gyula Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:17:19 02:08
35 6 10002380524 SZEGHALMI Bálint Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 05:17:20 02:09
36 14 10006066524 SOLYMOSI Márton Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:17:25 02:14
37 23 10015084288 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:17:25 02:14
38 11 10002307469 ÁBRÓK Norbert Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:17:40 02:29
39 16 10012631707 DOLLESCHALL Patrick Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:17:43 02:32
40 112 10007217689 HARTMANN József Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 05:18:00 02:49
41 94 10010186802 CIBEJ Simon * Kult Soklan (c) 05:18:09 02:58
42 125 10009492846 BRUGNA Alessio * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:18:11 03:00
43 24 10009004210 PÁPAI Ádám * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:18:11 03:00
44 114 10002122159 CSOMOR Zoltán Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 05:18:13 03:02
45 31 10010785370 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc * Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:18:13 03:02
46 84 10035052750 KOLB Stefan * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 05:18:15 03:04
47 63 10005747737 KRASNOV Leonid TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 05:18:17 03:06
48 75 10011075865 VLCAK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:18:19 03:08
49 73 10004841492 PALCAK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:18:21 03:10
50 96 10017647011 FURLAN Jernej Kult Soklan (c) 05:18:22 03:11
51 33 10023649590 SZENTPÉTERI András * Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:18:22 03:11
52 25 10015577776 MINKÓ Roland * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:18:27 03:16
53 105 10007157974 SIMON Péter Hungarian National Team (n) 05:18:38 03:27
54 102 10005508570 MOLNÁR István Hungarian National Team (n) 05:18:50 03:39
55 13 10015001739 POPOVICS Gergely Milán Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 05:19:04 03:53
56 44 10005990540 PUSKÁS Dávid Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 05:19:09 03:58
57 85 10008821324 KOPFAUF Markus * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 05:19:09 03:58
58 76 10007582956 MALOVEC Lubos Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 05:19:10 03:59
59 136 10048203627 POKORNY Petr * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 05:20:48 05:37
60 113 10053945724 FÓNAI Péter Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 05:20:58 05:47
61 131 10016046915 BITTNER Jakub Team Forman Cinelli (c) 05:21:13 06:02
62 124 10011129823 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:21:27 06:16
63 126 10009780715 RADICE Raffaele * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:21:46 06:35
64 132 10013451254 FIERLA Ondrej Team Forman Cinelli (c) 05:21:55 06:44
65 26 10062178802 BERNÁRD Bendegúz DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:23:09 07:58
66 116 10007477569 VÖRÖS Ferenc Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 05:23:24 08:13
67 123 10012526219 DE MORI Mattia Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 05:23:35 08:24
68 22 10015078228 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:24:04 08:53
69 21 10009974210 LÁSZLÓ Attila * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 05:24:10 08:59
70 133 10009846187 PAPULA Lukas * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 05:25:20 10:09
71 34 10014561805 HAJDÚ Barna Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:25:54 10:43
72 46 10004551607 HEMMERT János Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 05:27:50 12:39
73 35 10023601902 FEGYVERES Máté Kontent-DKSI (c) 05:28:24 13:13
74 95 10017583858 KRAMBERGER Luka * Kult Soklan (c) 05:29:07 13:56
75 61 10003999919 NOVAK Carol-Eduard TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 05:29:18 14:07
76 134 10014393871 HRACHOVINA Eduard * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 05:32:48 17:37
77 111 10011134267 FÁBIÁN Ábel Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 05:34:52 19:41

2017. május 27. – II. szakasz

Rank Race no. UCI code Surname and name Team Time Gap  
1 125 10009492846 BRUGNA Alessio * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:04:12   -10s
2 63 10005747737 KRASNOV Leonid TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 02:04:12 00:00 -6s
3 51 10007909625 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00 -4s
4 121 10013582206 TAGLIANI Filippo * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
5 106 10009404839 RÓZSA Balázs Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
6 86 10008145960 SALZMANN Jodok * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 02:04:12 00:00  
7 92 10006686718 JENKO Robert Kult Soklan (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
8 11 10002307469 ÁBRÓK Norbert Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
9 16 10012631707 DOLLESCHALL Patrick Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
10 101 10003214724 KUSZTOR Péter Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
11 52 10008849010 AKHMETOV Galym Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00  
12 112 10007217689 HARTMANN József Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
13 93 10015547565 OBAL Primoz Kult Soklan (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
14 65 10009667042 RAMOS Ruben Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 02:04:12 00:00  
15 42 10009520532 FILUTÁS Viktor * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
16 24 10009004210 PÁPAI Ádám * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
17 23 10015084288 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
18 2 10008731495 HOLLÓ Botond Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
19 5 10014046691 RUTTKAY Zoltán * Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
20 14 10006066524 SOLYMOSI Márton Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
21 71 10003270500 TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:04:12 00:00  
22 72 10005540195 HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:04:12 00:00  
23 32 10011151950 SZARKA Gergely * Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
24 82 10010196704 FRIEDRICH Marco * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 02:04:12 00:00  
25 124 10011129823 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
26 4 10010082526 PÁLYI Csaba Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
27 55 10009818202 KUZMIN Anton * Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00  
28 105 10007157974 SIMON Péter Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
29 66 10050085427 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 02:04:12 00:00  
30 25 10015577776 MINKÓ Roland * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
31 54 10006895367 NIKITIN Matvey Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00  
32 3 10002589577 NAGY Gyula Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
33 136 10048203627 POKORNY Petr * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
34 31 10010785370 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc * Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
35 53 10008683605 LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00  
36 22 10015078228 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
37 36 10009659968 DINA Dániel * Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
38 1 10006421077 FEJES Gábor Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
39 104 10008689665 PELIKÁN János * Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
40 113 10053945724 FÓNAI Péter Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
41 84 10035052750 KOLB Stefan * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 02:04:12 00:00  
42 102 10005508570 MOLNÁR István Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
43 91 10007974087 PAVLIC Marko Kult Soklan (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
44 44 10005990540 PUSKÁS Dávid Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
45 33 10023649590 SZENTPÉTERI András * Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
46 6 10002380524 SZEGHALMI Bálint Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
47 56 10010656038 TSOY Vladimir * Astana City (TSE) 02:04:12 00:00  
48 15 10010785269 KRIVÁN András Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
49 43 10010039985 LÓKI Bence Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
50 76 10007582956 MALOVEC Lubos Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:04:12 00:00  
51 103 10009500627 MÓRICZ Dániel * Hungarian National Team (n) 02:04:12 00:00  
52 13 10015001739 POPOVICS Gergely Milán Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
53 74 10011240462 CULLY Jan Andrej * Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:04:12 00:00  
54 96 10017647011 FURLAN Jernej Kult Soklan (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
55 41 10014543314 BERTALAN Balázs * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 02:04:12 00:00  
56 94 10010186802 CIBEJ Simon * Kult Soklan (c) 02:04:27 00:15  
57 122 10013785502 MERIS Mario * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:04:27 00:15  
58 12 10002083662 KISS Gergely Epronex-Bike Hungary (c) 02:04:30 00:18  
59 34 10014561805 HAJDÚ Barna Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:04:32 00:20  
60 73 10004841492 PALCAK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:04:34 00:22  
61 126 10009780715 RADICE Raffaele * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:04:36 00:24  
62 61 10003999919 NOVAK Carol-Eduard TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 02:04:39 00:27  
63 114 10002122159 CSOMOR Zoltán Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 02:04:48 00:36  
64 75 10011075865 VLCAK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 02:05:00 00:48  
65 85 10008821324 KOPFAUF Markus * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 02:05:19 01:07  
66 123 10012526219 DE MORI Mattia Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 02:08:48 04:36  
67 95 10017583858 KRAMBERGER Luka * Kult Soklan (c) 02:08:48 04:36  
68 111 10011134267 FÁBIÁN Ábel Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 02:08:48 04:36  
69 116 10007477569 VÖRÖS Ferenc Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 02:08:48 04:36  
70 46 10004551607 HEMMERT János Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 02:08:51 04:39  
71 26 10062178802 BERNÁRD Bendegúz DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:08:56 04:44  
72 132 10013451254 FIERLA Ondrej Team Forman Cinelli (c) 02:08:58 04:46  
73 35 10023601902 FEGYVERES Máté Kontent-DKSI (c) 02:08:58 04:46  
74 134 10014393871 HRACHOVINA Eduard * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 02:09:00 04:48  
75 21 10009974210 LÁSZLÓ Attila * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 02:09:00 04:48  
76 133 10009846187 PAPULA Lukas * Team Forman Cinelli (c) 02:09:04 04:52  
77 131 10016046915 BITTNER Jakub Team Forman Cinelli (c) 02:09:12 05:00  

2017. május 26. – I. szakasz

Rank Race no. UCI code Surname and name Team Time Gap  
1 121 10013582206 TAGLIANI Filippo * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 03:07:12   -10s
2 101 10003214724 KUSZTOR Péter Hungarian National Team (n) 03:07:17 00:05 -6s
3 86 10008145960 SALZMANN Jodok * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 03:07:22 00:10 -4s
4 71 10003270500 TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 03:07:26 00:14  
5 54 10006895367 NIKITIN Matvey Astana City (TSE) 03:07:26 00:14  
6 72 10005540195 HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 03:07:28 00:16  
7 55 10009818202 KUZMIN Anton * Astana City (TSE) 03:07:32 00:20  
8 42 10009520532 FILUTÁS Viktor * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 03:07:36 00:24  
9 93 10015547565 OBAL Primoz Kult Soklan (c) 03:07:36 00:24  
10 104 10008689665 PELIKÁN János * Hungarian National Team (n) 03:07:40 00:28  
11 1 10006421077 FEJES Gábor Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:07:42 00:30  
12 53 10008683605 LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City (TSE) 03:07:45 00:33  
13 131 10016046915 BITTNER Jakub Team Forman Cinelli (c) 03:07:48 00:36  
14 52 10008849010 AKHMETOV Galym Astana City (TSE) 03:07:48 00:36  
15 5 10014046691 RUTTKAY Zoltán * Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:07:58 00:46  
16 2 10008731495 HOLLÓ Botond Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:07:58 00:46  
17 41 10014543314 BERTALAN Balázs * Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 03:07:58 00:46  
18 122 10013785502 MERIS Mario * Delio Gallina-Colosio-EuroFeed (c) 03:08:00 00:48  
19 51 10007909625 KULIMBETOV  Nurbolat Astana City (TSE) 03:08:02 00:50  
20 66 10050085427 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 03:08:04 00:52  
21 91 10007974087 PAVLIC Marko Kult Soklan (c) 03:08:07 00:55  
22 14 10006066524 SOLYMOSI Márton Epronex- Bike Hungary (c) 03:08:09 00:57  
23 74 10011240462 CULLY Jan Andrej * Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 03:08:12 01:00  
24 4 10010082526 PÁLYI Csaba Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:08:15 01:03  
25 12 10002083662 KISS Gergely Epronex- Bike Hungary (c) 03:08:15 01:03  
26 15 10010785269 KRIVÁN András Epronex- Bike Hungary (c) 03:08:17 01:05  
27 106 10009404839 RÓZSA Balázs Hungarian National Team (n) 03:08:17 01:05  
28 82 10010196704 FRIEDRICH Marco * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 03:08:21 01:09  
29 132 10013451254 FIERLA Ondrej Team Forman Cinelli (c) 03:08:22 01:10  
30 6 10002380524 SZEGHALMI Bálint Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:08:22 01:10  
31 3 10002589577 NAGY Gyula Bátorfi-Trek Team (c) 03:08:25 01:13  
32 43 10010039985 LÓKI Bence Mugenrace-Team Veloki (c) 03:08:28 01:16  
33 32 10011151950 SZARKA Gergely * Kontent-DKSI (c) 03:08:28 01:16  
34 65 10009667042 RAMOS Ruben Gabriel TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 03:08:28 01:16  
35 92 10006686718 JENKO Robert Kult Soklan (c) 03:08:28 01:16  
36 36 10009659968 DINA Dániel * Kontent-DKSI (c) 03:08:32 01:20  
37 23 10015084288 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 03:08:36 01:24  
38 103 10009500627 MÓRICZ Dániel * Hungarian National Team (n) 03:08:36 01:24  
39 75 10011075865 VLCAK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 03:08:42 01:30  
40 11 10002307469 ÁBRÓK Norbert Epronex- Bike Hungary (c) 03:08:44 01:32  
41 16 10012631707 DOLLESCHALL Patrick Epronex- Bike Hungary (c) 03:08:44 01:32  
42 56 10010656038 TSOY Vladimir * Astana City (TSE) 03:08:47 01:35  
43 114 10002122159 CSOMOR Zoltán Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 03:08:55 01:43  
44 24 10009004210 PÁPAI Ádám * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 03:08:59 01:47  
45 94 10010186802 CIBEJ Simon * Kult Soklan (c) 03:09:01 01:49  
46 112 10007217689 HARTMANN József Szekszárdi SZKE (c) 03:09:09 01:57  
47 96 10017647011 FURLAN Jernej Kult Soklan (c) 03:09:13 02:01  
48 26 10062178802 BERNÁRD Bendegúz DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 03:09:18 02:06  
49 25 10015577776 MINKÓ Roland * DeGaVi-Tipográfia (c) 03:09:20 02:08  
50 85 10008821324 KOPFAUF Markus * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 03:09:22 02:10  
51 84 10035052750 KOLB Stefan * WSA-Greenlife (WSA) 03:09:22 02:10  
52 63 10005747737 KRASNOV Leonid TUSNAD Cycling Team (TCT) 03:09:25 02:13  
53 73 10004841492 PALCAK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica (DKB) 03:09:25 02:13  

2017. május 25. – Prolog

Rank BIB UCI ID Last Name First Name Country Team Gender Phase Heat Result IRM Sort Order
1 121 10013582206 TAGLIANI Filippo ITA DCE M     03:57.11   1
2 104 10008689665 PELIKÁN János * HUN HUN M     04:00.15   2
3 42 10009520532 FILUTÁS Viktor * HUN MTV M     04:04.86   3
4 101 10003214724 KUSZTOR Péter HUN HUN M     04:05.78   4
5 86 10008145960 SALZMANN Jodok * AUT WSA M     04:09.89   5
6 91 10007974087 PAVLIC Marko SLO KSN M     04:09.97   6
7 71 10003270500 TYBOR Patrik SVK DKB M     04:10.05   7
8 72 10005540195 HARING Martin SVK DKB M     04:10.92   8
9 55 10009818202 KUZMIN Anton * KAZ TSE M     04:12.04   9
10 52 10008849010 AKHMETOV Galym KAZ TSE M     04:13.47   10
11 131 10016046915 BITTNER Jakub CZE TFC M     04:13.84   11
12 56 10010656038 TSOY Vladimir * KAZ TSE M     04:15.08   12
13 53 10008683605 LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ TSE M     04:15.58   13
14 82 10010196704 FRIEDRICH Marco * AUT WSA M     04:19.01   14
15 93 10015547565 OBAL Primoz SLO KSN M     04:19.11   15
16 36 10009659968 DINA Dániel * HUN KDK M     04:20.23   16
17 126 10009780715 RADICE Raffaele ITA DCE M     04:21.29   17
18 44 10005990540 PUSKÁS Dávid HUN MTV M     04:22.11   18
19 73 10004841492 PALCAK Jozef SVK DKB M     04:22.13   19
20 2 10008731495 HOLLÓ Botond HUN BTT M     04:22.33   20
21 31 10010785370 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc * HUN KDK M     04:23.19   21
22 1 10006421077 FEJES Gábor HUN BTT M     04:23.40   22
23 66 10050085427 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel ARG TCT M     04:23.93   23
24 105 10007157974 SIMON Péter HUN HUN M     04:25.34   24
25 65 10009667042 RAMOS Ruben Gabriel ARG TCT M     04:25.41   25
26 54 10006895367 NIKITIN Matvey KAZ TSE M     04:26.07   26
27 124 10011129823 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine ITA DCE M     04:26.85   27
28 76 10007582956 MALOVEC Lubos SVK DKB M     04:27.19   28
29 103 10009500627 MÓRICZ Dániel * HUN HUN M     04:27.37   29
30 123 10012526219 DE MORI Mattia ITA DCE M     04:27.48   30
31 92 10006686718 JENKO Robert SLO KSN M     04:27.63   31
32 51 10007909625 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat KAZ TSE M     04:28.49   32
33 85 10008821324 KOPFAUF Markus * AUT WSA M     04:28.99   33
34 64 10007507376 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel ARG TCT M     04:29.12   34
35 114 10002122159 CSOMOR Zoltán HUN SSK M     04:30.14   35
36 74 10011240462 CULLY Jan Andrej * SVK DKB M     04:30.38   36
37 43 10010039985 LÓKI Bence HUN MTV M     04:30.48   37
38 12 10002083662 KISS Gergely HUN EBH M     04:31.71   38
39 122 10013785502 MERIS Mario ITA DCE M     04:32.24   39
40 133 10009846187 PAPULA Lukas * CZE TFC M     04:32.25   40
41 33 10023649590 SZENTPÉTERI András * HUN KDK M     04:32.47   41
42 32 10011151950 SZARKA Gergely * HUN KDK M     04:34.04   42
43 41 10014543314 BERTALAN Balázs * HUN MTV M     04:34.52   43
44 125 10009492846 BRUGNA Alessio ITA DCE M     04:35.01   44
45 132 10013451254 FIERLA Ondrej CZE TFC M     04:35.67   45
46 106 10009404839 RÓZSA Balázs HUN HUN M     04:36.88   46
47 23 10015084288 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt * HUN DGV M     04:37.52   47
48 75 10011075865 VLCAK Martin SVK DKB M     04:37.67   48
49 34 10014561805 HAJDÚ Barna HUN KDK M     04:38.47   49
50 112 10007217689 HARTMANN József HUN SSK M     04:39.16   50
51 5 10014046691 RUTTKAY Zoltán * HUN BTT M     04:39.29   51
52 84 10035052750 KOLB Stefan * AUT WSA M     04:41.13   52
53 94 10010186802 CIBEJ Simon * SLO KSN M     04:41.44   53
54 3 10002589577 NAGY Gyula HUN BTT M     04:42.33   54
55 35 10023601902 FEGYVERES Máté HUN KDK M     04:42.46   55
56 11 10002307469 ÁBRÓK Norbert HUN EBH M     04:44.43   56
57 81 10010966741 DALLINGER Christian * AUT WSA M     04:44.92   57
58 116 10007477569 VÖRÖS Ferenc HUN SSK M     04:44.93   58
59 4 10010082526 PÁLYI Csaba HUN BTT M     04:45.11   59
60 13 10015001739 POPOVICS Gergely Milán HUN EBH M     04:45.25   60
61 22 10015078228 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence * HUN DGV M     04:45.34   61
62 6 10002380524 SZEGHALMI Bálint HUN BTT M     04:46.62   62
63 63 10005747737 KRASNOV Leonid RUS TCT M     04:46.87   63
64 16 10012631707 DOLLESCHALL Patrick HUN EBH M     04:47.09   64
65 15 10010785269 KRIVÁN András HUN EBH M     04:47.41   65
66 102 10005508570 MOLNÁR István HUN HUN M     04:50.38   66
67 136 10048203627 POKORNY Petr * CZE TFC M     04:51.58   67
68 135 10013583519 LANT Antonin CZE TFC M     04:52.11   68
69 21 10009974210 LÁSZLÓ Attila * HUN DGV M     04:52.94   69
70 61 10055137713 NOVAK Carol Eduard ROU TCT M     04:53.33   70
71 62 10036595858 BARTHA Csaba ROU TCT M     04:54.16   71
72 115 10016079752 BALÁS Attila HUN SSK M     04:54.73   72
73 26 10062178802 BERNÁRD Bendegúz HUN DGV M     04:55.26   73
74 25 10015577776 MINKÓ Roland * HUN DGV M     04:55.77   74
75 96 10017647011 FURLAN Jernej SLO KSN M     04:57.11   75
76 113 10053945724 FÓNAI Péter HUN SSK M     04:58.58   76
77 24 10009004210 PÁPAI Ádám * HUN DGV M     05:00.52   77
78 134 10014393871 HRACHOVINA Eduard * CZE TFC M     05:01.89   78
79 46 10004551607 HEMMERT János HUN MTV M     05:02.14   79
80 14 10006066524 SOLYMOSI Márton HUN EBH M     05:04.26   80
81 45 10023629281 MIRANDA Felipe G. HUN MTV M     05:11.05   81
82 95 10017583858 KRAMBERGER Luka * SLO KSN M     05:21.06   82
83 111 10011134267 FÁBIÁN Ábel HUN SSK M     05:43.07   83

Támogatók